Startlijsten

STARTLIJST  L O C H E M 05 – 08 – 2017
 BAAN 1
15.00 uur-Two Wheel Drives  Stand       1e Pull Pull Off 18.30 uur – Mini unlimiteds  Stand       1e Pull Pull Off
1 302 Sledge Hammer 1  229 Hella Lambada IX
2 306 Predator 2  243 Backdraft
3 301 Rattle and Hum 3 220 Ground Shaker
4 311 No Illusion 4 251 The Hornet
5 315 Bad Habit 5  250 The Riddle
6 310 Thunderstruck 6  258 Top Dog
7 322 BK Power 7  210 Gompie
8 309 French and Furious 8  230 Dirty Herrie
9  226 Exception
16.00 uur – Light Modifieds I  Stand       1e Pull Pull Off 10  252 Lambada X
1  102 Russian Roulette XL 11  244 Lets Try
2   98 Green Spirit VII 12  246 Little Rascal
3  182 Woody Woodpecker 13  248 The Challenger
4   11 Wicked Screamer 14  227 Vampire
5   78 Green Spirit VIII 15  236 Poker Face
6   70 The Razors Edge 16  247 Mission Impossible
7   99 Eurol Bandit 17  211 Lucky Ducky
8  179 Rocket Science
20.00 uur – Superstocks  Stand       1e Pull Pull Off
17.00 uur – Prostocks I  Stand       1e Pull Pull Off 1   51 All or Nothing
1   68 DPP Rednex 2   46 Incredible Deere
2  510 Wickie Power 3   47 Terminator
3   69 Extreme Temptation 4   49 GreenGangsterDeere
4   56 Next Sensation 5   80 D’n Aerdvruter
5   96 Runaway Deer 6   73 European Maid
6  519 Appypower 7  190 Blue Thunder
7  523 Red Neck 8   37 Hurricane
8   55 Neighb. Nightmare 9  189 Wildcat 2
9  524 Dams Rooster 10   50 Newborn Deere
10   24 Snoopy 11   48 Maximum Risk
11  511 Blue Hazard 12   52 Interaction 2.0
12  514 Rocky 13   90 Silver Bullet
14   75 Zapo
21.20 uur – Modifieds  Stand       1e Pull Pull Off
1   66 Lambada
2   89 Burning Madness
3   22 Super Kasper
4   45 VSP Bits’n Pieces
5   61 Alligator
6   71 Double Screamin’
7   23 Whispering Giant
8   72 Eager Beaver
9   74 Seaside Affair
10   95 Black Cat
11   62 The Judge
12   82 Rising Star

 

STARTLIJST L O C H E M 05 – 08 – 2017
  BAAN 2
15.00 uur – Sport 2,5 tonTop  Stand       1e Pull Pull Off 18.30 uur – Supersport 3,6 tonTop Stand       1e Pull Pull Off
1 214 Neighbours Nightmare 1 305 De Groene Aardbei
2 213 Rednix 2 318 Bad Romance
3 222 Kleine Beer 3 319 Buiks
4 220 Calimero 4 343 Triple X
5 215 The Orange Glow 5 328 Proud Eagle
6 206 Small Bassie 6 320 Blue Belle
7 207 Zero Tolerance 7 337 Our Dream
8 201 Black Smoke 8 301 Cobra XL
9 202 Little Red Poison 9 341 Six Fighter
10 209 Red Passion 10 323 The Red Bunny
11 217 Adriaan 11 340 Blue Tiger
12 205 Bandito 12 317 Greenstar
13 212 Green & Yellow 13 355 Red Rhino
14 211 Starfire 14 303 Radical Roughneck
16.00 uur – Supersport 4,5 tonTop Stand       1e Pull Pull Off 19.30 uur – Supersport trucks  Stand       1e Pull Pull Off
1 423 Black Dragon 1 415 Tekstkar
2 407 Wild Pirate 2 440 MITAS Black Sensation
3 401 Red Devil 3 431 GreenBull
4 402 Red Impact 4 417 VDB Staalbouw
5 429 Up and Down 5 403 Van Vlastuin Agro
6 413 Secret of the Valley 6 405 No Risk No Fun
7 410 Maximum Massey 8 406 Van Heugten Transport
8 406 The Mystery 9 428 Volvo FH16 Harskamp
9 408 Peeters 10 412 IVS RhinoRocket
10 425 Simply Green 11 444 Blue Fire
11 426 White Shadow
12 428 Van Stappust 20.55 uur – Sport 4,5 tonTop  Stand       1e Pull Pull Off
13 404 Great Experience 1 408 Full Speed
14 432 Crazy 810 2 407 Baby Kreij
3 446 De Groene Buffel
4 416 Gas d’r Bi-j
17.10 uur – Supersport 3,4 tonTop Stand       1e Pull Pull Off 5 402 Blue Force
1 314 Dancing on Wheels 6 419 Bull’s Eye
2 332 Spetsnaz 7 437 Van Dijk
3 306 Sprenkels 8 415 Just Blue
4 317 Golden Eagle 9 420 Brother Deere
5 305 4rus 10 439 Red Expectation
6 316 Orange Adventure 11 417 De Blauwe Kreij
7 323 De Beer 12 404 Blue Risk
8 312 Bartje 13 411 Passion for Power
9 302 Red Pearl 14 424 MTX
10 329 Moody Blue
11 301 Forever Blue
12 303 Working Power
13 309 Red Indian
14 324 De Gebroeders
15 319 Forza Fiat
Menu