Startlijsten

Onderstaand de startlijsten voor de 37e editie, 6 augustus 2022.

Baan 1 

Nr. Reg. nr. Machine Standplaats
1 18 IJsseldelta PoweRR ijsselmuiden
2 43 Uncle Duck Putten
3 87 Asterix Fijnaart
4 179 Helveg Rocket Science Weert
5 177 DeJongSpecial Alphen NB
6 117 Hot Art Oud-vossemeer
7 102 Russian Roulette XL Breskens
8 11 Wicked Screamer IJsselmuiden
9 182 Woody Woodpecker Rijsbergen
10 192 The Matrix Hoeven
11 98 Green Spirit VII Biervliet
12 74 MPM Seaside Affair Bakkum Noord
13 99 Eurol Bandit Putten
14 70 The Razors Edge Voorthuizen
Nr. Reg. nr. Machine Standplaats
1 526 Destiny Vaassen

2

527

Paint it Black

Stavenisse

3 175 Brother’s Toy Nieuwleusen
4 24 Snoopy Wieringerwerf
5 90 Silver Bullet Odijk
6 530 Megatron Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
7 34 Leeuwcompactkraan.nl Navigator Kraggenburg
8 513 Moving Mountains Dongen
9 79 Ruff Stuff Hulshorst
10 144 iessel diesel Gorssel
11 515 Easy Rider Den Hout
12 531 Dark side of the Moon Aalten
Nr. Reg. nr. Machine Standplaats
1 322 BK Power Putten
2 301 Rattle and Hum Dronten
3 315 Bad Habit Strijen
4 302 Sledge Hammer Oudenhoorn
5 306 Inter-Techno Predator Doornspijk

Banden Service Lochem – Prostocks 

Nr. Reg. nr. Machine Standplaats
1 523 HyTec Red Neck Breda
2 68 DPP Rednex Vroomshoop
3 55 Neighbours Nightmare Schijf
4 510 Wickie Power Rijen
5 56 Next Sensation Heerhugowaard
6 514 Rocky Hoeven
7 69 Extreme Temptation Vianen
8 519 Appypower Sprundel
9 96 Runaway Deer Raalte
10 518 Mud Patrol Alphen NB
11 524 Dams Rooster Zundert
12 151 Dieselross Alphen
Nr. Reg. nr. Machine Standplaats
1 190 Trackpointer Blue Thunder Tonden
2 51 One Step Beyond IJzendijke

3

52

Interaction 2.0

IJzendijke

4 73 European Maid Klaaswaal
5 37 Hurricane Laren (Gld.)
6 80 Sømælk d’n Aerdvruter Casteren
7 49 Zeinstra Green Gangster Deere Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8 189 Engine2repair Wildcat 2 Wedde
9 53 Xtreme Deer Raalte
10 46 Evert Hammink Incredible Deere Beek (Monferland)
11 48 Maximum Risk Etten-Leur
12 42 Kieboom Hoeven
13 50 Zeinstra Newborn Deere Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
Nr. Reg. nr. Machine Standplaats
1 72 Eager Beaver Putten
2 23 Argos Oil Whispering Giant Egmond
3 66 Inter-Techno Lambada Zwolle
4 95 Black Cat Lemelerveld
5 194 The Exploded Wierden
6 45 VSP Bits’n Pieces Loosdrecht
7 88 Komeco Simply Irresistible Dronten
8 22 Super Kasper Eemnes
9 74 MPM Seaside Affair Bakkum Noord

10

61

Alligator

Ospel

11 62 The Judge IJsselmuiden

 

Baan 2

Nr. Machine Chauffeur Woonplaats
1 MTX Mark Hendriks Elsendorp
2 Red Expectation Cor Braakman Laren (Gld)
3 Bull’s Eye Henk Ridder Oldekerk
4 Blue Force Henri van Roselaar Putten
5 De Blauwe Kreij Robert de Kreij Hoornaar
6 De Groene Buffel Dennis Stroobosscher Grootegast

7

Baby Kreij

Michel de Kreij

Hoogblokland

8 Green Lightning Bart Plugge Putten
9 Hot Pepper Gerlant Mouw Speuld
10 Passion for Power Jan Roseboom Lunteren
11 Blue Risk Wouter Peelen Harskamp
12 Van Dijk Hans van Dijk Zeeland
13   Old Green Worker Ben Slijkhuis Speuld
14   Brother Deere Dirk Schipper Putten
Nr. Reg. nr. Machine Standplaats
1 244 Let’s Try Dronten
2 260 Screamin’ Bobcat Ijsselmuiden
3 251 The Hind Wierden
4 229 Toplenzen Lambada Zwolle
5 243 Backdraft Veghel

6

258

Top Dog

Maasdijk

7 226 Exception Exloo
8 246 Reborn Rascal Maasdijk
9 236 Poker Face Hellevoetsluis
10 230 Dirty Herrie Almere
11 220 Ground Shaker Dronten
12 257 Bobcat Jr IJsselmuiden
13 247 Reny Mission Impossible Duizel
14 227 Vampire Neede
15 250 The Riddle Putten
16 248 The Challenger Goudswaard
Nr. Reg. nr. Machine Standplaats
1 417 Xtreme 16 Scherpenzeel
2 456 Trek Mack Kampen (ov)
3 445 Dark Tornado Opheusden

4

441 

Red Madness (B)

Lokeren (B)

5 451 Blue Legend Brakel
6 412 IVS RhinoRocket Rosmalen
7 403 Van Vlastuin Agro Ede
8 415 TV Kar Maarsbergen
9 402 White Horse IX Uden
10 411 Heavy Boys Toys Uddel
11 406 Team de Heus Maarsbergen
12 440 MITAS Black Sensation Schijf
13 428 Volvo FH16 Harskamp Harskamp
14 446 Double Trouble Dodewaard
.
Nr. Machine Chauffeur Woonplaats
1 Simpson Evert Mouw Speuld
2 La Piccola Tjeerd Zijlstra Augustinusga
3 iowa’s Puller Laurens Lageschaar Zieuwent
4 Superman Bart van Engelen Doornspijk
5 Green Efficiency Pleun de Bruin Alteveer (Gn)
6 The Running Deere Lammert Mooiweer ’t Harde
7 Bassie Hendrik Jan van de Kaa Renswoude
8   4rus Henri Tuenter Terborg

9  

Zetor Power

Anjo van Panhuis

Ermelo

10   The Resistance Martijn Mogezomp Haaksbergen
98   Red Rhino Harm Grievink Winterswijk
99   Proud Eagle Reinier Sundermeyer Voorst

 

Nr. Machine Chauffeur Woonplaats
1 Up and Down Arjan Bloemert Staphorst
2 MeterVreter Wilfred Westerink Oldebroek
3 White Shadow Gerard Sikes Ysselsteyn
4 The Mystery Jan Overeem Wekerom
5 Simply Green Laurens den Boer Molenaarsgraaf
6 Peeters Erik Peeters Hoeven
7 Great Experience Wilco van Laar Overberg
8 Steel to Steal Gerrit Bisschop Rouveen
9 Red Impact Henri Versluis Zijderveld
10 Secret of the Valley Maarten Imminkhuizen Overberg
11 Van Stappust Gerard Hofstede Staphorst
12 Black Magic Gerard Hopmans Wouw
13   Red Devil Maikel Hendriksen Ruurlo

 

Menu